Election Expenditure of Candidates

 

Summary Report of DEO
No. & Name of Assembly Constituency Report
09 – BARFUNG View Document
10 – POKLOK KAMRANG View Document
11 – NAMCHI SINGHITHANG View Document
12 – MELLI View Document
13 – NAMTHANG RATEYPANI View Document
14 – TEMI NAMPHING View Document
15 – RANGANG YANGANG View Document
16 – TUMEN LINGI View Document

 

Candidate Wise Statement
No. & Name of Assembly Constituency Name of Candidate
09 – BARFUNG 1. LOBZANG BHUTIA – SKM (View Document )
  2. TASHI THENDUP BHUTIA – SDF (View Document )
  3. MINGMA TSHRING SHERPA – SRP (View Document )
10 – POKLOK KAMRANG 1. ISHWAR PRASAD RAI – INC (View Document )
  2. KHARKA BAHADUR RAI – SKM (View Document )
  3. PAWAN CHAMLING – SDF (View Document )
  4. BIRKHA BAHADUR RAI – HSP (View Document )
  5. YADHU KUMAR RAI – SRP (View Document )
11- NAMCHI SINGHITHANG 1. GANESH RAI – SKM (View Document )
  2. KAMALA RAI – INC (View Document )
  3. PAWAN CHAMLING – SDF (View Document )
  4. HUKUM CHANDRA RAI – HSP (View Document )
  5. KHARGA BAHADUR RAI – SRP (View Document )
12 – MELLI 1. BHOLA CHAWHAN – BJP (View Document )
  2. FARWANTI TAMANG – SDF (View Document )
  3. HARI BASNETT – INC (View Document )
  4. TILAK BASNET – SKM (View Document )
  5. BAL BIR TAMANG – SRP (View Document )
  6. LALL BAHADUR CHETTRI – HSP (View Document )
13 – NAMTHANG RATEYPANI 1. BIRJAN TAMANG – SDF (View Document )
  2. SANCHA MAN CHETTRI – INC (View Document )
  3. SANJEET KHAREL – SKM (View Document )
  4. GANGA RAM SHARMA – SRP (View Document )
  5. MADAN TAMANG – HSP (View Document )
  6. USHA GURUNG – JMBP (View Document )
14 – TEMI NAMPHING 1. BEDU SINGH PANTH – SKM (View Document )
  2. DEEPAK KUMAR BHANDARI – INC (View Document )
  3. GARJA MAN GURUNG – SDF (View Document )
  4. DURGA BAHADUR CHHETRI – HSP (View Document )
15 – RANGANG YANGANG 1. RAJ KUMAR BASNET – SKM (View Document )
  2. RAJ KUMARI THAPA – SDF (View Document )
  3. TANKA NATH ADHIKARI – INC (View Document )
  4. KAMALA RAI – HSP (View Document )
  5. MOHAN GURUNG – SRP (View Document )
  6. RUP NARAYAN CHAMLING – SRMP (View Document )
16 – TUMEN LINGI 1. SAMDUP TSHERING BHUTIA – SKM (View Document )
  2. UGEN T. GYATSO BHUTIA – SDF (View Document )
  3. BHAICHUNG BHUTIA – HSP (View Document)

Day to Day Accounts of Contesting Candidates

10 – POKLOK KAMRANG

11 – NAMCHI SINGHITHANG

12 – MELLI

14 – TEMI NAMPHING

15 – RANGANG YANGANG

16 – TUMEN LINGI